Deposit
Sl. No. Name of the PACS Mobile No.
1 Kakhuria S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9632840695
2 Kamarda S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932676916
3 Khalsiberia S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732860781
4 Lauda S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932873411
5 Marishda S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932978098
6 Sijua S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8972618901
7 Talda KM. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933887184
8 Sarpai SN. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9609071672
9 Astichak S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933608455
10 Basudebpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9434412215
11 Basudebpur UB. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933365049
12 Bidurpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9609084568
13 Darbarkhanbar S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8116665869
14 Geria Alangeswar S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8001323293
15 Jagannathkarbar S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9647111017
16 Khagda CACS. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9647611716
17 Nabajug S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9800916969
18 Shyampur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933967317
19 Shyamharibar C. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9735491447
20 Silampur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9609116590
21 Tajpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8016669038
22 Urdhabpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8768139007
23 Uttar Daudpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 7602167970
24 Sahapur S.K.U.S. Ltd. (Egra) 9153494756
25 Dhandalibar S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8145095592
26 Durmuth S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932631736
27 Dhauriabar S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9474681650
28 Alankarpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9734389623
29 Arjuni S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9635030231
30 Bidyadhharpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9609185565
31 Birampur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 7076497300
32 Bodhra S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933389637
33 Champaboni S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932605664
34 Dahadaya S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732899885
35 Dublabari T. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732504022
36 Haldia S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8001107147
37 Hirapur S.K.U.S. Ltd 9732958343
38 Jhaugeria S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732544635
39 Khairanda S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9564289661
40 Kholaberia S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9734358032
41 Koniora S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733082035
42 Medinipur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9800209267
43 Mirgoda PM S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9735208630
44 Santeswarpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932851185
45 Uttar Badhia S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733779599
46 Adarsha S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933372643
47 Badalpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732553956
48 Beltallya S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933153695
49 Deshpran S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732879657
50 Ektarpur MMBJK S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9734366567
51 Janamangal S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733519457
52 Maisali S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733741605
53 Nimdasbar S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9749695406
54 Padmapukhuria P.S. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9635683869
55 Rautara S.K.U.S. Ltd. 03220-202355
56 Sasania S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9002280036
57 Sahajadpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933601819
58 Benichak S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732739755
59 Dk. Amtalia S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733872234
60 Jhawa S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9800943356
61 Kajla CACS. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8348658275
62 Balageria CSS. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9593360303
63 Bhaitgar Nachinda S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9635505296
64 Hemantachak S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8348162899
65 Alipur G.S. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9564987907
66 Bararankua S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732634587
67 Bhuniajibar S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9775110966
68 Depal S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9563814942
69 Dera S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9679468651
70 Gopalpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9609196062
71 Jinandapur Milani S.K.U.S. Ltd. 7602446082
72 Karanji S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732736857
73 Kasafaltalya S.K.U.S. Ltd. 7872169889
74 Maitana S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733751741
75 Malancha D. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932209025
76 Mandarpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8972757014
77 Narkuli B. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732619638
78 Panchapally S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932056620
79 Purbakadua ‘O’ Lalpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732711459
80 Sahapur S.K.U.S. Ltd. (Ram) 9932997512
81 Satilapur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933471335
82 Tajpur DB. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8768791419
83 Vivekananda S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9734376568
Non-Deposit
Sl. No. Name of the PACS Mobile No.
1 Balighai S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9563954668
2 Barabhaga S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933051805
3 Murisai S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733683134
4 Hatiyari S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9735681041
5 Masagaon S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9679758258
6 Bhajachauli S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932848482
7 Naskarpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9800815914
8 Madangopal S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8906192372
9 Dhangaon S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9735653364
10 Manikpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733990300
11 Jagannathchak ND S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9800208065
12 Junboni S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9735505777
13 Arunoday S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9002672648
14 Janakalyan S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933887933
15 Dk. Silampur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733680945
16 Keshabpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933461893
17 Ghole D.K Sitala S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732969380
18 Kalindi S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932564011
19 Purba Purusottompur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9734886164
20 Maldaha S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8768425419
21 Kalurveri S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733564828
22 Satbatia S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933939932
23 Purbabar S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9474756366
24 Panbhuin S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9933117621
25 Ghatbarkhan Gurguri S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9163155476
26 Ichhageria S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932924458
27 Sukunia S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9932792901
28 Dhanghara S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9002594450
29 Olmaidalbar S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9735270336
30 Raghunandanpur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733608787
31 Kalmichhabar S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9547128861
32 Kulbudhi S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9735689561
33 Talgachhari S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9002521234
34 U. Kachua M S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9775659952
35 Chandpur L.A. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9647471235
36 Jaldha V. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732735871
37 Saptarshi S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732824160
38 Saripur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9564069908
39 Trisakti S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9732534216
40 Panchagram S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9734510467
41 Bakharpur K. S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9002290342
42 Sonepur S.K.U.S. Ltd. 9733948455
43 Chandanpur Patna S.K.U.S. Ltd. 8101550235
44 U. Khasda H.N. S.K.U.S. Ltd. Non-Working
45 Karalda Nimakbar S.K.U.S. Ltd. Non-Working
46 Karalda Naherabar S.K.U.S. Ltd. Non-Working